StonehillSkyhawks
- 4-27
- 9th in NEC
Stonehill Skyhawks Schedule 2023-24
Regular Season | |||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | RESULT | W-L (CONF) | High Points | High Rebounds | High Assists | |
Mon, Nov 6 | L89-44 | 0-1 (0-0) | Semona 9 | Zegarowski 9 | Stinson 3 | ||
Thu, Nov 9 | W57-44 | 1-1 (0-0) | Zegarowski 21 | Zegarowski 8 | Felder 5 | ||
Sat, Nov 11 | L107-67 | 1-2 (0-0) | Benigni 22 | Pavlidis 4 | Felder 5 | ||
Tue, Nov 14 | L100-56 | 1-3 (0-0) | O'Dell 16 | O'Dell 4 | O'Dell 2 | ||
Fri, Nov 17 | L101-67 | 1-4 (0-0) | Felder 15 | Pavlidis 4 | Felder 4 | ||
Mon, Nov 20 | L97-86 | 1-5 (0-0) | Felder 24 | Pavlidis 6 | Felder 4 | ||
Sun, Nov 26 | L80-69 | 1-6 (0-0) | Benigni 18 | Benigni 5 | Felder 7 | ||
Wed, Nov 29 | L80-74 | 1-7 (0-0) | Benigni 21 | Pavlidis 8 | Felder 3 | ||
Sat, Dec 2 | L79-64 | 1-8 (0-0) | Zegarowski 20 | Pavlidis 8 | Pavlidis 4 | ||
Wed, Dec 6 | L81-63 | 1-9 (0-0) | Felder 11 | Semona 6 | Zegarowski 4 | ||
Fri, Dec 8 | L73-56 | 1-10 (0-0) | Zegarowski 16 | Brogna 8 | Felder 2 | ||
Mon, Dec 11 | L75-62 | 1-11 (0-0) | Zegarowski 18 | Stinson 11 | Stinson 4 | ||
Sun, Dec 17 | vsHartford | W71-44 | 2-11 (0-0) | Pavlidis 15 | Pavlidis 6 | Felder 4 | |
Thu, Dec 21 | L97-59 | 2-12 (0-0) | Felder 22 | Zegarowski 4 | Stinson 2 | ||
Sat, Dec 30 | L59-58 | 2-13 (0-0) | Stinson 23 | Stinson 12 | Stinson 2 | ||
Thu, Jan 4 | L74-59 | 2-14 (0-1) | Stinson 17 | Stinson 8 | Stone 4 | ||
Sat, Jan 6 | L73-68 | 2-15 (0-2) | Zegarowski 18 | Stinson 5 | Zegarowski 2 | ||
Sat, Jan 13 | L81-74 OT | 2-16 (0-3) | Felder 18 | Pavlidis 7 | Zegarowski 3 | ||
Mon, Jan 15 | L64-54 | 2-17 (0-4) | Stinson 11 | Stinson 7 | Zegarowski 3 | ||
Fri, Jan 19 | L76-69 | 2-18 (0-5) | Benigni 27 | Zegarowski 8 | Felder 5 | ||
Sun, Jan 21 | L63-47 | 2-19 (0-6) | Zegarowski 9 | Zegarowski 9 | Zegarowski 5 | ||
Thu, Jan 25 | L63-60 | 2-20 (0-7) | Zegarowski 12 | Zegarowski 7 | Brogna 5 | ||
Thu, Feb 1 | L77-72 | 2-21 (0-8) | Felder 20 | Pavlidis 8 | Zegarowski 5 | ||
Sat, Feb 3 | W71-61 | 3-21 (1-8) | Zegarowski 20 | Felder 8 | Felder 4 | ||
Thu, Feb 8 | L88-57 | 3-22 (1-9) | Semona 9 | Semona 6 | Semona 4 | ||
Sat, Feb 10 | L72-63 | 3-23 (1-10) | Semona 13 | Pavlidis 7 | Benigni 5 | ||
Thu, Feb 15 | L66-63 | 3-24 (1-11) | Zegarowski 19 | Felder 8 | Brogna 10 | ||
Sat, Feb 17 | L75-67 | 3-25 (1-12) | Felder 14 | Zegarowski 9 | Felder 3 | ||
Sat, Feb 24 | W72-63 | 4-25 (2-12) | Felder 30 | Pavlidis 9 | Felder 3 | ||
Thu, Feb 29 | L79-51 | 4-26 (2-13) | Zegarowski 14 | Zegarowski 7 | Zegarowski 2 | ||
Sat, Mar 2 | L79-67 | 4-27 (2-14) | Zegarowski 19 | Brogna 8 | Brogna 5 |